Toolbox & Quick Links

GRADING LIST AS AT OCTOBER 2014

Referee Matrix

ELITE PANEL (BLEEP SARRA)

IMMELMAN QUINTON STRAND
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE

NATIONAL (BLEEP SARRA) Alphabetical

JADEZWENI Cwengile DURBANVILLE
PRETORIUS Francois DURBANVILLE

CONTENDER PANEL (BLEEP SARRA)

SECONDS EGAN MOWBRAY 8.1

DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 Bleep req. 11

TOP 5 DIVISION 1

Klaaste-Salmans Joey PAROW 13.1
KEMP MATT ROSEBANK 13.1
DU TOIT STEFAN BELLVILLE 12.1
DIVAN UYS STEL/BOSCH 11.1
BOTHMA BENNIE BELLVILLE 12.4

ALPHABETICAL

BARRY NATHAN RAV/MEAD 12.6
COLVILLE MORNAY BL/HEATH 11.1
DORFMAN JARED SEAPOINT 11.2
FORTUIN DANIEL STRAND
HEYDENRYCH Hennie KUILSRIVIER 12.2
MRULWA Sinethemba (trp) K/LITSHA 11.7
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan STL/BOSCH 11.7
PIENAAR JACQUES M/DA/GAMA 12.2
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL 11.9
SWART WIHAN DURB.VILLE 12
SWARTZ NATHAN FIRGROVE (bville 11.5
TOLKEN RIAAN K/RIVIER 12..10
VAN ZYL MARC C/TOWN (SARRA)

DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical

ENGELBRECHT Christo BELLVILLE 11
FORTUIN JEROME PAROW 11
SOLOMONS IVAN BELLVILLE 11
VAN HEERDEN Christo PAROW © 11.39

DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 Bleep req. 9.5

BEUKES LE EUSTACE KR/F/TEIN 10.9
BOSMAN NIEL STL/BOSCH 13.1
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL 11.2
HERSELMAN ZANDRE B/VILLE 11.9
LE ROUX PIETER STL/BOSCH 10.11
MACWILI Ernest (trp) K/LITSHA 10.3
MARTIN RODVILLE BELLVILLE 11.5
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA 11.7
OMARDIEN BASHEER PAROW 10.3
SMITH JACO GOODWOOD 12
TAKACS EDUARDO T/VIEW 10..10
TAYLOR WILLEM P/KLOOF 11.5
V.D. WESTHUYZEN Danie PAARL 9.7
VAN WYK Christopher BELL/VILLE 10
VORSTER AMPIE STRAND 11.7

DIV 2 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical

JOHNSTON CULLUM N/LANDS 9.6
KLAAS Christopher G/G/LETHU 12.3
OLIVIER WOUTER S/WEST 9.5
ORRIE CASSIEM L/RIVIER 10
WENTZEL Oesman STRAND 9.5

DIVISION/DIVISIE 3  Bleep req. 9

AVONTUUR VERNON KR/F/TEIN 9.2
BARRETT AIMEE P/LANDS 10.7
BARRISH JASON BR/FELL 9.2
DE WEE Ettienne (trp) K/RIVIER 11.3
DE WET JEAN STL/BOSCH 12.4
GELDENHUYS MARC D/VILLE 11.7
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL 11.4
HERREWYN HENRI S/S/WEST 9.4
JACOBS ELIAS B/VILLE 9.10
LA MEYER ALROY ELS/RIV 9.2
MQOMBOTI KHWEZI R/BOSCH 11
PIENAAR WESSEL PAARL 8.8
RELIHAN Amanda (Inj) PAARL 10

DIV 3 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical

ANDREWS BERES S/FIELD
GEORGE EDWIN DELFT 9.2
TITIES MARTIN R/MEAD 10.1
THORNTON VIRGIL MACASSAR 9.5

DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 Bleep req. 8

ABRAHAMS Jason (trp) STL/BOSCH 11.5
BASSIER RIEDEWAAN WETTON 10.1
BROODRYK CARL STL/BOSCH 11.4
DEACON RYAN STL/BOSCH 12.5
HAMER-NEL BILLY  GORD/BAY
KEARNS WAYNE M/PLEIN 8
KELLERMAN STEPHAN BR/FELL 10.2
LEIBRANDT JEROME FR/HOEK 8.3
MANUEL EFRAIM ELS/BURG
MIGGELS CORNELIUS STR/F/TEIN 10.1
NOMDATYA LEWIS DELFT 8.6
VENTER FRANS W/BERG
ZEELIE STEPHAN STEL/BOSCH 12.1
DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE
BRITZ ALBERT STRAND

DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 Bleep req. 7

ADAMS JANNIE E/RIVIER 7.2
ADAMS JANIZOL K/RIVIER 9
ADONIS NOEL E/RIVIER 7.2
APPOLES ZAAHID MAITLAND 7.1
BERNADO JACQUES D/VILLE 7.6
BONGCO LULAMILE (trp) G/G/LETHU
BOOYSEN CRAIG KIRSTENHOF
CAMPBELL CRAIG PLUMSTEAD 9.5
CAMPHER PETRUS ATHLONE 7.5
CLOETE JEAN R/MEAD 8
HAGEN HENK BELLVILLE 12.7
HENDRIKS ANSLEY MAN/BERG 8
JOHNSON BURNETT (trp) PAARL
LINDOOR PIETER (trp) BELLVILLE 8.2
MEIRING JASON T/VIEW 10
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) B/VILLE 11.8

DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 Bleep req. 6.5

AMESS GEOFFREY STEL/BOSCH 12.1
ATHERTON NUGENT C/TOWN 7.6
CUPIDO KYLE KR/F/TEIN 11.9
DAMMON LUDWIG MAMRE 8.1
DE LANGE RYNHARDT M/B/STRD 6.7
DIEDERICKS MARSHALL PLUMSTEAD 7
DIRKSE HENNIE G/D/STEIN
FIELIES Jonathan (trp) STR/F/TEIN 9.2
GABRIELS TAARIQ ATHLONE 9.2
GROBLER PIETER (trp) BROOKLYN 9.2
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL 6.9
JACOBS ASHILEY WEL/TON 10
JOKO Nkosinath (trp) PHILIPPI 9.10
KAMANA Luthabo (trp) KHAYELITSHA 6.1
KNOETZE HAEGEN (trp) K/RIVIER 11.2
KNOZER SERGIO R/MEAD 6.1
KNOZER GERSHWIN TABLEVIEW 8
MAHLATSI SAM BELHAR
MIENIE SEAN BR/FELL 8
MOERAT WALEED PAARL 7.10
MUNRO PHILLIPPE WEL/TON 7.1
PIETERSEN Thyron (trp) PAARL 11.6
REITZ TOBI-JACQUES EVERSDAL 7.8
RITTAS OCCY TOKAI 7.7
ROOI MARSHALL (trp) PAARL 11.6
Van Rensburg Charles PHILIPPI 8.3
VENTER NIEL D/VILLE 10
VISAGIE JAN PHILIPPI
ZEEMAN RYNO PLUMSTEAD

DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 Bleep req. 6

BRONKHORST ALLEN WYNBERG
CARELSE DIWAAN STRAND
CARSTENS HANDRE BELLVILLE 5.3
CONRADIE Marguerite R/BOSCH 10.4
DANIELS MOGAMAT (trp) MANENBERG
EIMAN GERRIT STR/F/TEIN
GROENEMEYER B. (trp) BL/HEATH 10.5
JACOBS KEITH KEN/S/TON
JANUARIE Jayson (trp) R/MEAD 9.6
JOHNSON SAMUEL (trp) STRAND
KOORTS REINHARD BRACKENFELL
LATEGAN DONOVAN K/RIVIER 3.7
MARAIS JOHANN GOODWOOD
MYBURGH TRAVIS S/BOSCH
SCHRAM Nicolas (trp) R/BOSCH 10
Van Niekerk Brendon CLAREMONT 11.1
VAN STADEN RIANA BERGVLIET 6.1
VAN WYK JAMES PAROW 7.10
VISSER CHARLES EDGEMEAD
WILSON CONNIE PLUMSTEAD
WYNGAARDT Nathaniel S/TOWN

DIVISION/DIVISIE 8 Bleep req. 6

ABRAHAMS Sabrie (trp) OTTERY
ADAMS GAVIN MAMRE 9.2
ARRIES WILLEM STRAND
BAILIE RIAAN GLENWOOD
BENN J.J.  D/VILLE 10.1
BLAAUW Denovan (trp) STR/F/TEIN   
DANIELS GURSHON M/PLEIN
DAVIDS GARY STR/F/TEIN 7.8
EMERAN Yazeed ATHLONE
ERLANK BAREND D/VILLE
GOOSEN SERVAAS STEL/BOSCH
GREY LUVUYO (trp) DELFT 8.6
HENDRIKSZ DENVIN R/WACHT 8.1
Holtzhausen Reinhard BR/FELL 6.7
MATSHEKU Sinethemba PHILIPPI
MOSES MORNE ELS/RIVIER 5.4
QWANE BULELA E/RIVIER
RAILOUN ZAHIR LANSDOWNE
SCHEEPERS Patrick BOTHASIG   
SMITH DION CLAREMONT
SPEELMAN Russel (trp) OCEAN VIEW
THOMAS NICHOLAS STRAND
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW
VAN ZYL Talita BOTHASIG 4.1
ZILINKOMO S. (trp) NYANGA

UNCLASSIFIED Bleep req. 7

ADAMS ROMEO KUILS/RIVIER
BESTBIER CRAIG EDGEMEAD
CRIPWELL DEVIN K/WORTH 10.3
GRUNDLINGH LOUIS PAARL 6.9
MALGAS Phikisile (trp) K/LITSHA
MALLET DAVE RONDEBOSCH
TEIXEIRA TERTIUS CAPE GATE
van der WESTHUIZEN L M/REESBURG