Toolbox & Quick Links

GRADING LIST AS AT July 2015

ELITE PANEL (BLEEP SARRA)
IMMELMAN QUINTON STRAND
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE
NATIONAL (BLEEP SARRA) Alphabetical
JADEZWENI Cwengile DURBANVILLE
PRETORIUS Francois DURBANVILLE
CONTENDER SQUAD (BLEEP SARRA)
BARRY NATHAN RAV/MEAD 12.5
SECONDS EGAN MOWBRAY 12.5
UYS DIVAN STEL/BOSCH 12.7
DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 Bleep req. 11
KEMP MATT ROSEBANK 12.4
FORTUIN DANIEL STRAND  12.7
BOTHMA BENNIE BELLVILLE 13.11
DU TOIT STEFAN BELLVILLE 11
SWARTZ NATHAN FIRGROVE 13.1
DIVISION 1 ALPHABETICAL
BOSMAN NIEL STEL/BOSCH 13.7
COLVILLE MORNAY BL/HEATH 11.1
DORFMAN JARED (INJ) SEAPOINT 11.1
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL 12.3
HEYDENRYCH Hennie KUILSRIVIER 12.9
MRULWA Sinethemba (trp) K/LITSHA 11.8
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan STL/BOSCH 11.5
PIENAAR JACQUES M/DA/GAMA 11.2
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL 11.1
SMITH JACO GOODWOOD 11.1
SWART WIHAN DURB.VILLE 12.7
TOLKEN RIAAN K/RIVIER 13.6
VAN ZYL MARC C/TOWN 11.6
DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
ENGELBRECHT Christo BELLVILLE 11
VAN HEERDEN Christo PAROW 11c
DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 Bleep req. 10
AVONTUUR VERNON KR/F/TEIN 11
BARRISH JASON BR/FELL 12.1
BEUKES LE EUSTACE KR/F/TEIN 11.5
BOSCH PETRI BR/FELL 13
DE WEE ETTIENNE (trp) K/RIVER 11.1
DE WET JEAN STL/BOSCH 13.1
GELDENHUYS MARC D/VILLE 12.6
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL 13.2
HERSELMAN ZANDRE B/VILLE 12.5
JACOBS ELIAS B/VILLE 10.1
KELLERMAN STEPHAN BR/FELL 10
KHWEZI MQOMBOTI R/BOSCH 13
LA MEYER ALROY ELS/RIVER 11.1
LE ROUX PIETER STL/BOSCH 11
MACWILI Ernest (trp) K/LITSHA 9.11
MARTIN RODVILLE BELLVILLE 11.1
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA 12.3
OMARDIEN BASHEER INJ PAROW 10.4
TAKACS EDUARDO T/VIEW 11.1
TAYLOR WILLEM P/KLOOF 12.4
VAN WYK CHRISTOPHER BELLVILLE 11.11
DIV 2 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
FORTUIN JEROME PAROW
GEORGE EDWIN DELFT 10
JOHNSTON CULLUM N/LANDS 9.1
KLAAS CHRISTOPHER G/G/LETHU 11.7
ORRIE CASSIEM L/RIVIER 10.1
THORNTON VIRGIL MACASSAR 9.8 *
TITIES MARTIN R/MEAD 11.2
WENTZEL OESMAN STRAND 10.1
DIVISION/DIVISIE 3  Bleep req. 9
BARRETT AIMEE P/LANDS 11.3
BROODRYK CARL STL/BOSCH 12.4
DEACON RYAN STL/BOSCH 12.4
LEIBRANDT JEROME FR/HOEK 9.5
RELIHAN AMANDA PAARL 10.1
DIV 3 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
ANDREWS BERES S/FIELD 10..10
DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 Bleep req. 8
ABRAHAMS Jason (trp) STL/BOSCH 10.7
APPOLES ZAAHID MAITLAND 8.2
BASSIER RIEDEWAAN WETTON 9
GABRIELS TAARIQ ATHLONE 10.4
GRUNDLINGH LOUIS PAARL 8..10
MANUEL EFRAIM ELS/BURG 9
MIGGELS CORNELIUS STR/F/TEIN 11..10
MOERAT WALEED PAARL 9.2
NOMDATYA LEWIS DELFT 9.1
DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE
HERREWYN HENDRI S/S/WEST
DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 Bleep req. 7
ADAMS JANNIE E/RIVIER 7.6
ADAMS JANIZOL K/RIVIER 9.6
ADONIS NOEL E/RIVIER 8
ATHERTON NUGENT C/TOWN 9.1
BESTER ANDRE STL/BOSCH 11.5
CAMPBELL CRAIG PLUMSTEAD 9.8
GROBLER PIETER (trp) BROOKLYN 10.2
HAEL XZENOPHINE KRAAIFONTEIN 9.6
HAGEN HENK BELLVILLE 12.1
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL 7.4
HENDRIKS ANSLEY MAN/BERG 9
JACOBS ASHILEY WELLINGTON 9.6
JOKO NKOSINATH (trp) PHILIPPI 10.5
KEARNS WAYNE M/PLEIN
KNOZER GERSHWIN TABLEVIEW 9.11
LINDOOR PIETER (trp) BELLVILLE 10
MEIRING JASON T/VIEW 9.3
MULLER MORNE FLAMINGO VLEI12.7
MYBURGH TRAVIS S/BOSCH 12.4
NEL WICKUS BR/FELL 10..11
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) B/VILLE 11.2
QWANE BULELA E/RIVER 7.6
REITZ TOBI-JACQUES EVERSDAL 9.6
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW 14.6
DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 Bleep req. 6.5
AMESS GEOFFREY STEL/BOSCH 10.10
BERNARDO JACQUES D/VILLE  
BONGCO LULAMILE G/GLETHU
CAMPHER PETRUS ATHLONE  
DANIELS GURSHON M/PLEIN 7.2
DE VILLIERS STEPHAN MELK/B/STRAND 8.3
DIRKSE HENNIE PAARL  6.5
GOUWS HEINRICH KRAAIFONTEIN 7.7
HEYNS JENKIN BR/FELL 9.2
JACOBS KEITH KEN/S/TON 10.11
JOHNSON BURNETT(trp) PAARL 6.7
KAMANA Luthabo (trp) KHAYELITSHA 10.1
KNOETZE HAGEN (trp) K/RIVIER 12.9
LAYMAN ZHANDRE EERSTERIVIER 12.5
MENIERS WASEEM BELLVILLE 8.5
MUNRO PHILLIPPE WEL/TON 7.3
PASSENS SAMEUL MAMRE 12.6
PIETERSEN THYRON(trp) PAARL 9..10
RITTAS OCCY TOKAI 8.3
ROBERTSON JEANDRE PAARL 7.4
ROOI MARSHALL (trp) PAARL 12.4
ROOS BRADLEY MAMRE 8.5
Van Rensburg Charles PHILIPPI 9.2
VAN WYK JAMES PAROW 8
VENTER NIEL D/VILLE 10.5
VISAGIE JAN PHILIPPI 6.9
VOIGT JUAN ELSENBURG 8.8
WITBOOI ANDRE MAMRE 7..10
DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 Bleep req. 6
BARON PEROLD DARLING 8.6
BRONKHORST ALLEN WYNBERG
CARELSE DIWAAN STRAND
CARSTENS HANDRE BELLVILLE 
DAMMON LUDWIG MAMRE  
DANIELS MOGAMAT (trp) MANENBERG
DIEDERICKS MARSHALL PLUMSTEAD
EIMAN GERRIT STR/F/TEIN
EMERAN YAZEED ATHLONE 9.11
FIELIES JONATHAN (trp) STR/F/TEIN 5.8
GALANT LIONEL KRAAIFONTEIN 7.4
GOOSEN SERVAAS STL/BOSCH 8.4
GROENEMEYER B. (trp) BLACKHEATH 
HAGGLUND LLOYD BLACKHEATH 9.4
HENDRIKSZ DENVIN R/WACHT 7.4
JANUARIE Jayson (trp) R/MEAD 
JOHNSON SAMUEL (trp) STRAND
KNOZER SERGIO R/MEAD 
KRUGER PAUL BR/FELL 10.11
KOORTS REINHARD B/FELL  
LATEGAN DONAVAN K/RIVIER 5
MAHLATSI SAM BELHAR
MARAIS JOHANN GOODWOOD
NIEMAN PIETER GRAANENDAL 11.7
SCHRAM NICOLAS (trp) R/BOSCH 12.3
SPIES FELIX KENRIDGE 11.1
SOEKER AMEEN CRAWFORD 11
Van Niekerk Brendon CLAREMONT 13.1
VAN STADEN RIANA BERGVLIET 
VISSER CHARLES EDGEMEAD 8.4
WILSON CONNIE PLUMSTEAD
WYNGAARDT Nathaniel S/TOWN
Beginners  Bleep req. 6
ABRAHAMS Sabrie (trp) OTTERY
ADAMS FRANKLIN STRAND
ADAMS GAVIN MAMRE 10.5
ARRIES WILLEM STRAND
ARNOLDS RAFIQ PAARL
BAILIE RIAAN GLENWOOD 6.2
BENN J.J.  D/VILLE 
BLAAUW Denovan (trp) STR/F/TEIN   
BOOYSEN GERT STEL/BOSCH 
CLAASSEN BENJAMIN WYNBERG
CLEOPHAS JEO MAMRE  
CONRADIE ALEX BELLVILLE
DAVIDS GARY STR/F/TEIN 7..10
De Carvalho Abreu Antonio STELLENRYK
DEVAJEE ZUBAIR WYNBERG
EPHRAIM LLUCHIN PAARL
ERLANK BAREND D/VILLE  8.2
GARDINER HENRY MITCH PLAIN(trp)7.8
GREY LUVUYO (trp) DELFT 
GREEN FARRELL MACASSAR
GREEN QUINTON BELLVILLE
GROENEWALD GERHARD PANORAMA
Holtzhausen Reinhard BR/FELL 8
KAPP DARNYN WYNBERG
LABAN JOWHEEL BELLVILLE  9.2
MAY GHAALID (trp) LENTEGEUR
MATSHEKU Sinethemba PHILIPPI  9.6 INJ
MOSES MORNE ELS/RIVIER 5.4
PETERSON DIMITRI STRAND
PIENAAR JOSUA JEROME BELLVILLE 8.5
PLAATJIES ENRICO PLATTEKLOOF
RAILOUN ZAHIR LANSDOWNE
RAMOSHABA MARKS R/BOSCH(trp)11.2
ROMANO FRITZ BISHOPS LAVIS 8.9
SCHEEPERS Patrick BOTHASIG   8.4
SMITH DION CLAREMONT
SMITH RICHARD KENILWORTH 9.5
SPEELMAN Russel (trp) OCEAN VIEW
STANDER MORNE BRACKENFELL 9.6
STEENBERG HENDRI KYLMORE
THOMAS NICHOLAS STRAND
TITUS JENADO ATLANTIS
Van Der Merwe Petrus TABLEVIEW 9.2
VAN ZYL TALITA BOTHASIG 6.9
VENTER JACQUES TABLEVIEW 7.9
WESTRAADT BAREND(trp) PAARL
ZILINKOMO S.(trp) NYANGA
UNCLASSIFIED Bleep req. 7
ADAMS ROMEO KUILS/RIVIER
BESTBIER CRAIG EDGEMEAD
CRIPWELL DEVIN K/WORTH 
LEVENDAL HERSCHEL M/PLAIN
MALGAS Phikisile (trp) K/LITSHA 6.6
TEIXEIRA TERTIUS CAPE GATE