Toolbox & Quick Links

GRADING LIST AS AT 4TH SEPTEMBER, 2014

ELITE PANEL (BLEEP SARRA)
v.d. Westhuizen Marius DURBANVILLE
NATIONAL (BLEEP SARRA) Alphabetical
FORTUIN Daniel STRAND
IMMELMAN QUINTON STRAND
JADEZWENI Cwengile DURBANVILLE
PRETORIUS Francois DURBANVILLE
DIVISION/DIVISIE 1 Bleep req. 11
TOP 5 DIVISION 1
Klaaste-Salmans Joey PAROW 13.1
KEMP MATT ROSEBANK 13.1
DU TOIT STEFAN BELLVILLE 12.1
BOTHMA BENNIE BELLVILLE 12.4
UYS DIVAN STEL/BOSCH 11.1
DIV 1 Alphabetical
BARRY NATHAN RAV/MEAD 12.6
COLVILLE MORNAY BL/HEATH 11.1
DORFMAN JARED SEAPOINT 11.2
HEYDENRYCH Hennie KUILSRIVIER 12.2
MRULWA Sinethemba (trp) K/LITSHA 11.7
OOSTHUIZEN Jonathan STL/BOSCH 11.7
PIENAAR JACQUES M/DA/GAMA 12.2
ROGERS PIERRE BR/FELL 11.9
SWART WIHAN DURB.VILLE 12
SWARTZ NATHAN FIRGROVE (bville 11.5
TOLKEN RIAAN K/RIVIER 12..10
VAN ZYL MARC C/TOWN (SARRA)
DIV 1 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
ENGELBRECHT Christo BELLVILLE 11
FORTUIN JEROME PAROW 11
SOLOMONS IVAN BELLVILLE 11
VAN HEERDEN Christo PAROW © 11.39
DIVISION/DIVISIE 2 Bleep req. 9.5
BEUKES LE EUSTACE KR/F/TEIN 10.9
BOSMAN NIEL STL/BOSCH 13.1
FRANCKE DYLLAN PAARL 11.2
HERSELMAN ZANDRE B/VILLE 11.9
LE ROUX PIETER STL/BOSCH 10.11
MACWILI Ernest (trp) K/LITSHA 10.3
MARTIN RODVILLE BELLVILLE 11.5
MKUKU THEMBANI (trp) K/LITSHA 11.7
OMARDIEN BASHEER PAROW 10.3
SMITH JACO GOODWOOD 12
TAKACS EDUARDO T/VIEW 10..10
TAYLOR WILLEM P/KLOOF 11.5
V.D. WESTHUYZEN Danie PAARL 9.7
VAN WYK Christopher BELL/VILLE 10
VORSTER AMPIE STRAND 11.7
DIV 2 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
JOHNSTON CULLUM N/LANDS 9.6
KLAAS Christopher G/G/LETHU 12.3
OLIVIER WOUTER S/WEST 9.5
ORRIE CASSIEM L/RIVIER 10
WENTZEL Oesman STRAND 9.5
DIVISION/DIVISIE 3  Bleep req. 9
AVONTUUR VERNON KR/F/TEIN 9.2
BARRETT AIMEE P/LANDS 10.7
BARRISH JASON BR/FELL 9.2
DE WEE Ettienne (trp) K/RIVIER 11.3
DE WET JEAN STL/BOSCH 12.4
GELDENHUYS MARC D/VILLE 11.7
HARTNICK VERNON BR/FELL 11.4
HERREWYN HENRI S/S/WEST 9.4
HLOYI CHUMANI (trp) K/LITSHA
JACOBS ELIAS B/VILLE 9.10
LA MEYER ALROY ELS/RIV 9.2
MQOMBOTI KHWEZI R/BOSCH 11
PIENAAR WESSEL PAARL 8.8
RELIHAN Amanda (Inj) PAARL 10
DIV 3 RESERVE LEAGUE Alphabetical
ANDREWS BERES S/FIELD
GEORGE EDWIN DELFT 9.2
TITIES MARTIN R/MEAD 10.1
THORNTON VIRGIL MACASSAR 9.5
DIVISON/DIVISIE 4 Bleep req. 8
ABRAHAMS Jason (trp) STL/BOSCH 11.5
BROODRYK CARL STL/BOSCH 11.4
DEACON RYAN STL/BOSCH 12.5
HAMER-NEL BILLY  GORD/BAY
KEARNS WAYNE M/PLEIN 8
KELLERMAN STEPHAN BR/FELL 10.2
LEIBRANDT JEROME FR/HOEK 8.3
MANUEL EFRAIM ELS/BURG
MIGGELS CORNELIUS STR/F/TEIN 10.1
NOMDATYA LEWIS DELFT 8.6
PETERSEN WILFRED BR/FELL 9
VENTER FRANS W/BERG
DIV 4 RESERVE LEAGUE
BRITZ ALBERT  STRAND
DIVISION/DIVISIE 5 Bleep req. 7
ADAMS JANNIE E/RIVIER 7.2
ADAMS JANIZOL K/RIVIER 9
ADONIS NOEL E/RIVIER 7.2
APPOLES ZAAHID MAITLLAND 7.1
BASSIER RIEDEWAAN WETTON 10.1
BERNADO JACQUES D/VILLE 7.6
BONGCO LULAMILE (trp) G/G/LETHU
BOOYSEN CRAIG KIRSTENHOF
CAMPBELL CRAIG PLUMSTEAD 9.5
CAMPHER PETRUS ATHLONE 7.5
CLOETE JEAN R/MEAD 8
HAGEN HENK BELLVILLE 12.7
HENDRIKS ANSLEY MAN/BERG 8
JOHNSON BURNETT (trp) PAARL
LINDOOR PIETER (trp) BELLVILLE 8.2
MEIRING JASON T/VIEW 10
PLAATJIES JETHRO (trp) B/VILLE 11.8
ZEELIE STEPHAN STEL/BOSCH 12.5
DIVISION/DIVISIE 6 Bleep req. 6.5
AMESS GEOFFREY STEL/BOSCH 12.1
ATHERTON NUGENT C/TOWN 7.6
CUPIDO KYLE KR/F/TEIN 11.9
DAMMON LUDWIG MAMRE 8.1
DE LANGE RYNHARDT M/B/STRD 6.7
DIEDERICKS MARSHALL PLUMSTEAD 7
DIRKSE HENNIE G/D/STEIN
FIELIES Jonathan (trp) STR/F/TEIN 9.2
GROBLER PIETER (trp) BROOKLYN 9.2
HAYMAN CHRIS PAARL 6.9
JACOBS ASHILEY WEL/TON 10
KNOETZE HAEGEN (trp) K/RIVIER 11.2
KNOZER SERGIO R/MEAD 6.1
KNOZER GERSHWIN TABLEVIEW 8
MAHLATSI SAM BELHAR
MIENIE SEAN BR/FELL 8
MOERAT WALEED PAARL 7.10
MUNRO PHILLIPPE WEL/TON 7.1
PIETERSEN Thyron (trp) PAARL 11.6
REITZ TOBI-JACQUES EVERSDAL 7.8
RITTAS OCCY TOKAI 6.6
ROOI MARSHALL (trp) PAARL 11.6
VISAGIE JAN PHILIPPI
ZEEMAN RYNO PLUMSTEAD
DIVISION/DIVISIE 7 Bleep req. 6
BRONKHORST ALLEN WYNBERG
CARELSE DIWAAN STRAND
CARSTENS HANDRE BELLVILLE 5.3
CONRADIE Marguerite R/BOSCH 10.4
DANIELS MOGAMAT (trp) MANENBERG
EIMAN GERRIT STR/F/TEIN
GROENEMEYER B. (trp) BL/HEATH 10.5
JACOBS KEITH KEN/S/TON
JANUARIE Jayson (trp) R/MEAD 9.6
JOHNSON SAMUEL (trp) STRAND
JOKO Nkosinath (trp.) PHILIPPI 9.10
KAMANA Luthabo (trp) KHAYELITSHA 6.1
KOORTS REINHARD BRACKENFELL
LATEGAN DONOVAN K/RIVIER 3.7
MARAIS JOHANN GOODWOOD
MYBURGH TRAVIS S/BOSCH
SCHRAM Nicolas (trp) R/BOSCH 10
Van Niekerk Brendon CLAREMONT 11.1
VAN STADEN RIANA BERGVLIET 6.1
VAN WYK JAMES PAROW 7.10
VENTER NIEL D/VILLE 10
VISSER CHARLES EDGEMEAD
WILSON CONNIE PLUMSTEAD
WYNGAARDT Nathaniel S/TOWN
DIVISION/DIVISIE 8 Bleep req. 6
ABRAHAMS Sabrie (trp) OTTERY
ADAMS GAVIN MAMRE 9.2
ARRIES WILLEM STRAND
BAILIE RIAAN GLENWOOD
BENN J.J.  D/VILLE 10.1
BLAAUW Denovan (trp) STR/F/TEIN   
DANIELS GURSHON M/PLEIN
DAVIDS GARY STR/F/TEIN 7.8
EMERAN Yazeed ATHLONE
ERLANK BAREND D/VILLE
GABRIELS TAARIQ ATHLONE
GOOSEN SERVAAS STEL/BOSCH
GREY LUVUYO (trp) DELFT 8.6
HENDRIKSZ DENVIN R/WACHT 8.1
Holtzhausen Reinhard BR/FELL 6.7
MARITZ ANDRIES (trp) PAARL
MATSHEKU Sinethemba PHILIPPI
MOSES MORNE ELS/RIVIER
RAILOUN ZAHIR LANSDOWNE
SECONDS EGON MOWBRAY 8.1
SCHEEPERS Patrick BOTHASIG   
SMITH DION CLAREMONT
SPEELMAN Russel (trp) OCEAN VIEW
THOMAS NICHOLAS STRAND
VAN DYK ANDRE PAROW
Van Rensburg Charles PHILIPPI 8.3
VAN ZYL Talita BOTHASIG 4.1
VENNEAL ROY (trp) SIMONDIUM
ZILINKOMO S. (trp) NYANGA
UNCLASSIFIED Bleep req. 7
ADAMS ROMEO KUILS/RIVIER
BESTBIER CRAIG EDGEMEAD
CRIPWELL DEVIN K/WORTH 10.3
GRUNDLINGH LOUIS PAARL 6.9
MALGAS Phikisile (trp) K/LITSHA
MALLET DAVE RONDEBOSCH
TEIXEIRA TERTIUS CAPE GATE
van der WESTHUIZEN L M/REESBURG