Toolbox & Quick Links

Welcome to 2015 - Stay safe & enjoy the season.

 

Date Time Venue LG TM Home Visitor Referee Game
datetimevenueleagueteamhomevisitorrefereegame
04-Sep19:00Theo Marais ParkWomens League1UNION MILNERTON LADIESBLUE JETS LADIESDe Villiers Stephan1
04-Sep19:00GoodwoodReserve League1GOODWOOD 4UCT 4Spies Felix2
04-Sep20:00Charles Morkel StadiumReserve League1HELDERBERG 4VILLAGER 4Johnson Samuel3
04-Sep19:00Phillip HerbsteinReserve League1FALSE BAY 5UCT 5Appoles Zaahid4
04-Sep20:15Brookside Sports GroundReserve League1VILLAGER 5FALSE BAY 4Soeker Ameen5
05-Sep13:05Accordian ParkSuper League Group A3BELHARSK WALMERSAbrahams Jason6
05-Sep14:15Accordian ParkSuper League Group A2BELHARSK WALMERSOmardien Basheer7
05-Sep15:30Accordian ParkSuper League Group A1BELHARSK WALMERSBarry Nathan8
05-Sep13:05Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A3FALSE BAYUCTAndrews Beres9
05-Sep14:15Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A2FALSE BAYUCTBosch Petri10
05-Sep15:30Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A1FALSE BAYUCTFortuin Daniel11
05-Sep13:05Sir Lowrys PassSuper League Group A3SIR LOWRIANSUWCDeacon Ryan12
05-Sep14:15Sir Lowrys PassSuper League Group A2SIR LOWRIANSUWCKlaas Christopher13
05-Sep15:30Sir Lowrys PassSuper League Group A1SIR LOWRIANSUWCVan Zyl Marc14
05-Sep11:45Accordian ParkU/20 Super A1BELHAR ASK WALMERS ALindoor Pieter15
05-Sep12:55Phillip Herbstein BU/20 Super A1FALSE BAY AUCT AMqomboti Khwezi16
05-Sep11:45Sir Lowrys PassU/20 Super A1SIR LOWRIANS AUWC ABeukes Le Eustace17
05-Sep13:05Faure StreetPaarl League3LOWER PAARLALLANDALEJacobs Ashiley18
05-Sep14:15Faure StreetPaarl League2LOWER PAARLALLANDALEHayman Chris19
05-Sep15:30Faure StreetPaarl League1LOWER PAARLALLANDALESwartz Nathan20
05-Sep13:05Daljosafat DPaarl League3YOUNG STANDARDSVIOLETS (PAARL)Robertson Jeandre21
05-Sep14:15Daljosafat DPaarl League2YOUNG STANDARDSVIOLETS (PAARL)Hagen Henk22
05-Sep15:30Daljosafat DPaarl League1YOUNG STANDARDSVIOLETS (PAARL)Tities Martin23
05-Sep13:05SimondiumPaarl League3SIMONDIUMVINEYARDSEmeran Yazeed24
05-Sep14:15SimondiumPaarl League2SIMONDIUMVINEYARDSAdams Janizol25
05-Sep15:30SimondiumPaarl League1SIMONDIUMVINEYARDSGeorge Edwin26
05-Sep13:05Daljosafat CPaarl League3RIVERSTONESPEREL UNITEDLategan Donavan27
05-Sep14:15Daljosafat CPaarl League2RIVERSTONESPEREL UNITEDHael Xzenophine28
05-Sep15:30Daljosafat CPaarl League1RIVERSTONESPEREL UNITEDThornton Virgil29
05-Sep13:05WindmeulPaarl League3WINDMEUL UNITEDALBIONSSoeker Ameen30
05-Sep14:15WindmeulPaarl League2WINDMEUL UNITEDALBIONSAdams Jannie31
05-Sep15:30WindmeulPaarl League1WINDMEUL UNITEDALBIONSJohnston Cullum32
05-Sep13:05Daljosafat APaarl League3YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSGalant Lionel33
05-Sep14:15Daljosafat APaarl League2YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSAdonis Noel34
05-Sep15:30Daljosafat APaarl League1YOUNG GARDENSPAARL RANGERSAvontuur Vernon35
05-Sep13:05Langa StadiumPromotion Competition3BUSY BEESEERSTERIVIERDavids Gary36
05-Sep14:15Langa StadiumPromotion Competition2BUSY BEESEERSTERIVIERBernardo Jacques37
05-Sep15:30Langa StadiumPromotion Competition1BUSY BEESEERSTERIVIERLa Meyer Alroy38
05-Sep13:05VygieskraalPromotion Competition3HAMEDIEHSVAN DER STELRittas Occy39
05-Sep14:15VygieskraalPromotion Competition2HAMEDIEHSVAN DER STELHeyns Jenkin40
05-Sep15:30VygieskraalPromotion Competition1HAMEDIEHSVAN DER STELTaylor Willem41
05-Sep13:05Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition3ROCKLANDSCALEDONIAN ROSESRailoun Zahir42
05-Sep14:15Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition2ROCKLANDSCALEDONIAN ROSESBongco Lulamile43
05-Sep15:30Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition1ROCKLANDSCALEDONIAN ROSESVan Wyk Christopher44
05-Sep13:05PhillipiSouthern League3YOUNG WESLEYSYOUNG BROTHERSO'Ryan Randall45
05-Sep14:15PhillipiSouthern League2YOUNG WESLEYSYOUNG BROTHERSGouws Heinrich46
05-Sep15:30PhillipiSouthern League1YOUNG WESLEYSYOUNG BROTHERSBarrish Jason47
05-Sep13:05Primrose ParkCity League3MANENBERG RANGERSYOUNG IDEASGreen Quinton48
05-Sep14:15Primrose ParkCity League2MANENBERG RANGERSYOUNG IDEASDirkse Hennie49
05-Sep15:30Primrose ParkCity League1MANENBERG RANGERSYOUNG IDEASDe Wee Ettienne50
05-Sep13:05Terry TerblancheCity League3POLISIEPERSEVERANCEHendriksz Denvin51
05-Sep14:15Terry TerblancheCity League2POLISIEPERSEVERANCEKnoetze Hagen52
05-Sep15:30Terry TerblancheCity League1POLISIEPERSEVERANCEOrrie Cassiem53
05-Sep13:05OranjezichtCity League3TECHNIKON-TUINEPROGRESSClaassen Benjamin54
05-Sep14:15OranjezichtCity League2TECHNIKON-TUINEPROGRESSJacobs Keith55
05-Sep15:30OranjezichtCity League1TECHNIKON-TUINEPROGRESSDe Wet Jean56
05-Sep13:05Langa StadiumCity League3WESTERN ZEBRASTEMPERANCE CITIESDiyo Lomwabo57
05-Sep14:15Langa StadiumCity League2WESTERN ZEBRASTEMPERANCE CITIESKamana Luthabo58
05-Sep15:30Langa StadiumCity League1WESTERN ZEBRASTEMPERANCE CITIESNomdatya Lewis59
05-Sep10:00Cloetesville Sports Grounds ASimonsberg1PHIZANTEKRAALEVERGREENSMoerat Waleed60
05-Sep10:00Cloetesville Sports Grounds BSimonsberg1EXCELSIOR1CONSTANTIAAppoles Zaahid61
05-Sep11:30Cloetesville Sports Grounds ASimonsberg1MORNING STARPUMASManuel Efraim62
05-Sep11:30Cloetesville Sports Grounds BSimonsberg1FAURELLWANDLEGabriels Taariq63
05-Sep13:30Cloetesville Sports Grounds ASimonsberg1WINNER MATCH 1WINNER MATCH 4Moerat Waleed64
05-Sep13:30Cloetesville Sports Grounds BSimonsberg1WINNER MATCH 2WINNER MACTH 3Appoles Zaahid65
05-Sep14:45Cloetesville Sports Grounds ASimonsberg2MORNING STARPHIZANTEKRAALGabriels Taariq66
05-Sep16:00Cloetesville Sports Grounds ASimonsberg1WINNER SF 1WINNER SF 2Manuel Efraim67
06-Sep13:35Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1CAPE RHINOSTYHUME STARSKamana Luthabo68
06-Sep14:45Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1CAPE STARSUNITED BROTHERSJoko Nkosinath69
06-Sep14:45Khayelitsha Stadium BSunday1DOLPHINSYOUNG ATTACKERSNomdatya Lewis70
06-Sep16:00Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1KHAYA ROSEWITSAND UNITEDQwane Bulela71
06-Sep16:00Khayelitsha Stadium BSunday1STAR OF CAPEHOME BOYSMkuku Thembani72