Toolbox & Quick Links

Welcome to 2014 - Stay safe & enjoy the season.

 

Date Time Venue LG TM Home Visitor Referee Game
datetimevenueleagueteamhomevisitorrefereegame
22-Aug18:35Charles Morkel Stadium ASuper League Group A3HELDERBERGUWCHartnick Vernon2
22-Aug19:45Charles Morkel Stadium ASuper League Group A2HELDERBERGUWCFrancke Dyllan3
22-Aug21:00Charles Morkel Stadium ASuper League Group A1HELDERBERGUWCBothma Bennie4
22-Aug18:35Danie Craven Stadium Super League Group A3VICTORIANSUCTNomdatya Lewis5
22-Aug19:45Danie Craven Stadium Super League Group A2VICTORIANSUCTvan der Westhuyzen Danie6
22-Aug21:00Danie Craven Stadium Super League Group A1VICTORIANSUCTSalmans Joey7
22-Aug18:35Greenpoint Track ASuper League Group A3SK WALMERSDURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEAvontuur Vernon8
22-Aug19:45Greenpoint Track ASuper League Group A2SK WALMERSDURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEHeydenrych Hennie9
22-Aug21:00Greenpoint Track ASuper League Group A1SK WALMERSDURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEvan der Westhuizen Marius10
22-Aug18:35Phillip Herbstein ASuper League Group A3FALSE BAYBELLVILLELa Meyer Alroy11
22-Aug19:45Phillip Herbstein ASuper League Group A2FALSE BAYBELLVILLEBeukes Le-Eustace12
22-Aug21:00Phillip Herbstein ASuper League Group A1FALSE BAYBELLVILLEKemp Matt13
22-Aug18:35Stephen Oval Super League Group A3HAMILTONSTYGERBERGvan Wyk Christopher14
22-Aug19:45Stephen Oval Super League Group A2HAMILTONSTYGERBERGBosman Niel15
22-Aug21:00Stephen Oval Super League Group A1HAMILTONSTYGERBERGDu Toit Stefan16
22-Aug18:35Brookside Sports Ground ASuper League Group B3VILLAGERPNIEL VILLAGERSReitz Tobi-Jacques17
22-Aug19:45Brookside Sports Ground ASuper League Group B2VILLAGERPNIEL VILLAGERSVenter Frans18
22-Aug21:00Brookside Sports Ground ASuper League Group B1VILLAGERPNIEL VILLAGERSFortuin Jerome19
22-Aug18:35Theo Marais Park ASuper League Group B3MILNERTONKRAAIFONTEINZeeman Ryno20
22-Aug19:45Theo Marais Park ASuper League Group B2MILNERTONKRAAIFONTEINTities Martin21
22-Aug21:00Theo Marais Park ASuper League Group B1MILNERTONKRAAIFONTEINDorfman Jared22
22-Aug18:35City Park ACity League3TEMPERANCE/CITIESPROGRESSRailoun Zahir23
22-Aug19:45City Park ACity League2TEMPERANCE/CITIESPROGRESSCripwell Devin24
22-Aug21:00City Park ACity League1TEMPERANCE/CITIESPROGRESSGeorge Edwin25
22-Aug18:35Charles Morkel Stadium BU/20 Super A1HELDERBERG AUWC AThornton Virgil26
22-Aug21:00Coetzenberg BU/20 Super A1VICTORIANS AUCT AMartin Rodville27
22-Aug18:35Greenpoint Track BU/20 Super A1SK WALMERS ADURBANVILLE-BELLVILLE ASmith Jaco28
22-Aug18:35Phillip Herbstein BU/20 Super A1FALSE BAY ABELLVILLE AJohnston Cullum29
22-Aug18:35Stephen Oval BU/20 Super A1HAMILTONS ATYGERBERG AHerselman Zandre30
22-Aug18:35Brookside Sports Ground BU/20 Super B1VILLAGER APNIEL VILLAGERS ASeconds Egon31
22-Aug18:35Theo Marais Park BU/20 Super B1MILNERTON AKRAAIFONTEIN AVenter Niel32
22-Aug14:30Protea Park AUnder 20 League1ATLANTISUWC BNo Team33
22-Aug20:15University AUnder 20 League1UCT BFALSE BAY BNo Team34
22-Aug19:00University AUnder 20 League1UCT CHAMILTONS BNo Team35
22-Aug19:30Durbanville Sports Club AReserve League1DURB-BELL 4GOODWOOD 4Adams Janizol36
22-Aug19:00University BReserve League1UCT 5UCT 4Booysen Craig37
22-Aug19:45Charles Morkel Stadium BReserve League1HELDERBERG 4WESTERN ZEBRASAdonis Noel38
23-Aug13:05Accordian Park ASuper League Group A3BELHARNNKHloyi Chumani 39
23-Aug14:15Accordian Park ASuper League Group A2BELHARNNKLe Roux Pieter40
23-Aug15:30Accordian Park ASuper League Group A1BELHARNNKUys Divan41
23-Aug13:05Rosmead Avenue ASuper League Group A3PRIMROSESTELLENBOSCHAndrews Beres42
23-Aug14:15Rosmead Avenue ASuper League Group A2PRIMROSESTELLENBOSCHOrrie Cassiem43
23-Aug15:30Rosmead Avenue ASuper League Group A1PRIMROSESTELLENBOSCHPienaar Jacques44
23-Aug13:05Faure Street StadiumSuper League Group B3YOUNG PEOPLESBRACKENFELLDirkse Hennie45
23-Aug14:15Faure Street StadiumSuper League Group B2YOUNG PEOPLESBRACKENFELLThornton Virgil46
23-Aug15:30Faure Street StadiumSuper League Group B1YOUNG PEOPLESBRACKENFELLOosthuizen Jonathan47
23-Aug13:05Macassar Sports Field ASuper League Group B3MACASSARHAMLETSMyburgh Travis48
23-Aug14:15Macassar Sports Field ASuper League Group B2MACASSARHAMLETSBongco Lulamile 49
23-Aug15:30Macassar Sports Field ASuper League Group B1MACASSARHAMLETSMrulwa Sinethemba50
23-Aug13:05Scottsdene Sports Complex ASuper League Group B3SCOTTSDENE CENTRALST GEORGESKnozer Sergio51
23-Aug14:15Scottsdene Sports Complex ASuper League Group B2SCOTTSDENE CENTRALST GEORGESTities Martin52
23-Aug15:30Scottsdene Sports Complex ASuper League Group B1SCOTTSDENE CENTRALST GEORGESSolomons Ivan53
23-Aug13:05Sir Lowrys Pass ASuper League Group B3SIR LOWRIANSGOODWOODde Wet Jean54
23-Aug14:15Sir Lowrys Pass ASuper League Group B2SIR LOWRIANSGOODWOODHamer-Nel Billy 55
23-Aug15:30Sir Lowrys Pass ASuper League Group B1SIR LOWRIANSGOODWOODRogers Pierre56
23-Aug13:05Surrey Estate ASuper League Group B3RANGERSCOLLEGIANSFielies Jonathan 57
23-Aug14:15Surrey Estate ASuper League Group B2RANGERSCOLLEGIANSGeorge Edwin58
23-Aug15:30Surrey Estate ASuper League Group B1RANGERSCOLLEGIANSBarry Nathan59
23-Aug13:05Abbatoir ASuper League Group C3STRAND UNITEDELSIES RIVER UNITEDCarelse Diwaan60
23-Aug14:15Abbatoir ASuper League Group C2STRAND UNITEDELSIES RIVER UNITEDManuel Efraim61
23-Aug15:30Abbatoir ASuper League Group C1STRAND UNITEDELSIES RIVER UNITEDTolken Riaan62
23-Aug13:05Chukker Road ASuper League Group C3VIOLETSRAITHBY UNIVERSALSKamana Luthabo63
23-Aug14:15Chukker Road ASuper League Group C2VIOLETSRAITHBY UNIVERSALSKearns Wayne64
23-Aug15:30Chukker Road ASuper League Group C1VIOLETSRAITHBY UNIVERSALSVan Heerden Christo65
23-Aug13:05Eersterivier Sports Grounds ASuper League Group C3EERSTERIVIERSILVERLEAFMalgas Phikisile 66
23-Aug14:15Eersterivier Sports Grounds ASuper League Group C2EERSTERIVIERSILVERLEAFBernado Jacques67
23-Aug15:30Eersterivier Sports Grounds ASuper League Group C1EERSTERIVIERSILVERLEAFEngelbrecht Christo68
23-Aug13:25Gustrouw ASuper League Group C3STRANDFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDvan Rensburg Charles69
23-Aug14:30Gustrouw ASuper League Group C2STRANDFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDMqomboti Khwezi70
23-Aug15:30Gustrouw ASuper League Group C1STRANDFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDVorster Ampie71
23-Aug13:05Malta Park ASuper League Group C3SILVERTREENOORDELIKESDaniels Mogamat 72
23-Aug14:15Malta Park ASuper League Group C2SILVERTREENOORDELIKESBassier Riedewaan73
23-Aug15:30Malta Park ASuper League Group C1SILVERTREENOORDELIKESJohnston Cullum74
23-Aug13:05Ohio Road ASuper League Group C3MANENBERG RANGERSSTELL/CORDammon Ludwig75
23-Aug14:15Ohio Road ASuper League Group C2MANENBERG RANGERSSTELL/CORPlaatjies Jethro 76
23-Aug15:30Ohio Road ASuper League Group C1MANENBERG RANGERSSTELL/CORColville Mornay77
23-Aug13:05Van Der Stel ASuper League Group C3VAN DER STELPAARLJacobs Keith78
23-Aug14:15Van Der Stel ASuper League Group C2VAN DER STELPAARLMeiring Jason79
23-Aug15:30Van Der Stel ASuper League Group C1VAN DER STELPAARLOmardien Basheer80
23-Aug13:05Noll AvenuePromotion League3CALEDONIAN ROSESMASIPHUMELELEVan Wyk James81
23-Aug14:15Noll AvenuePromotion League2CALEDONIAN ROSESMASIPHUMELELEAdams Janizol82
23-Aug15:30Noll AvenuePromotion League1CALEDONIAN ROSESMASIPHUMELELEWentzel Oesman83
23-Aug13:05Cloetesville Sports Grounds APromotion League3CLOETESVILLEYOUNG STARSCloete Jean84
23-Aug14:15Cloetesville Sports Grounds APromotion League2CLOETESVILLEYOUNG STARSLindoor Pieter 85
23-Aug15:30Cloetesville Sports Grounds APromotion League1CLOETESVILLEYOUNG STARSHerselman Zandre86
23-Aug13:05Langa Stadium APromotion League3YOUNG IDEASLAGUNYAGrey Luvuyo87
23-Aug14:15Langa Stadium APromotion League2YOUNG IDEASLAGUNYAZeelie Stephan88
23-Aug15:30Langa Stadium APromotion League1YOUNG IDEASLAGUNYATakacs Eduardo89
23-Aug13:05PhillipiPromotion League3YOUNG WESLEYSBLUE JETSHendriksz Denvin90
23-Aug14:15PhillipiPromotion League2YOUNG WESLEYSBLUE JETSHagen Henk91
23-Aug15:30PhillipiPromotion League1YOUNG WESLEYSBLUE JETSSwart Wihan 92
23-Aug13:05Rooikrans, 9th Avenue - Grassy Park Southern League3TITANSRETREATSmith Dion93
23-Aug14:15Rooikrans, 9th Avenue - Grassy Park Southern League2TITANSRETREATRittas Occy 94
23-Aug15:30Rooikrans, 9th Avenue - Grassy Park Southern League1TITANSRETREATMkuku Thembani 95
23-Aug13:05Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League3KHAYELITSHAKYLEMOREBokoyi Masibulele96
23-Aug14:15Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League2KHAYELITSHAKYLEMORECampher Petrus97
23-Aug15:30Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League1KHAYELITSHAKYLEMOREMacwili Ernest 98
23-Aug12:00Accordian Park AU/20 Super A1BELHAR ANNK ADe Wee Ettienne99
23-Aug13:05Rosmead Avenue BU/20 Super A1PRIMROSE ASTELLENBOSCH AKlaas Christopher 100
23-Aug13:05Boy Louw AU/20 Super B1YOUNG PEOPLES ABRACKENFELL APetersen Wilfred101
23-Aug13:05Macassar Sports Field BU/20 Super B1MACASSAR AHAMLETS AJoko Nkosinath 102
23-Aug13:05Scottsdene Sports Complex BU/20 Super B1SCOTTSDENE CENTRAL AST GEORGES AKnozer Gershwin103
23-Aug12:00Sir Lowrys Pass AU/20 Super B1SIR LOWRIANS AGOODWOOD AVisser Charles104
23-Aug13:05Surrey Estate BU/20 Super B1RANGERS ACOLLEGIANS AKellerman Stephan105
23-Aug13:05Abbatoir BU/20 Super C1STRAND UNITED AELSIES RIVER UNITED ADavids Gary106
23-Aug13:05Chukker Road BU/20 Super C1VIOLETS ARAITHBY UNIVERSALS ACripwell Devin107
23-Aug13:05Eersterivier Sports Grounds BU/20 Super C1EERSTERIVIER ASILVERLEAF AGabriels Taariq108
23-Aug12:25Gustrouw AU/20 Super C1STRAND AFRANSCHHOEK UNITED ADaniels Gurshon109
23-Aug12:00Malta Park AU/20 Super C1SILVERTREE ANOORDELIKES ABenn JJ110
23-Aug12:00Ohio Road AU/20 Super C1MANENBERG RANGERS ASTELL/COR AJanuarie Jayson111
23-Aug13:35Van Der Stel BU/20 Super C1VAN DER STEL APAARL ANo Team112
23-Aug13:05Daljosafat StadiumPaarl League3LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSPietersen Thyron113
23-Aug14:15Daljosafat StadiumPaarl League2LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSJacobs Ashiley114
23-Aug15:30Daljosafat StadiumPaarl League1LOWER PAARLYOUNG STANDARDSvan Wyk Christopher115
23-Aug13:05Daljosafat BPaarl League3PEREL UNITEDWINDMEUL UNITEDDeacon Ryan116
23-Aug14:15Daljosafat BPaarl League2PEREL UNITEDWINDMEUL UNITEDAppoles Zaahid117
23-Aug15:30Daljosafat BPaarl League1PEREL UNITEDWINDMEUL UNITEDHartnick Vernon118
23-Aug13:05Daljosafat A Paarl League3RIVERSTONESALBIONSErlank Barend119
23-Aug14:15Daljosafat A Paarl League2RIVERSTONESALBIONSMunro Phillippe120
23-Aug15:30Daljosafat A Paarl League1RIVERSTONESALBIONSAvontuur Vernon121
23-Aug13:05Simondium APaarl League3SIMONDIUMYOUNG GARDENSGoosen Servaas122
23-Aug14:15Simondium APaarl League2SIMONDIUMYOUNG GARDENSRooi Marshall 123
23-Aug15:30Simondium APaarl League1SIMONDIUMYOUNG GARDENSNomdatya Lewis124
23-Aug13:05Daljosafat C Paarl League3VINEYARDSPAARL RANGERSAbrahams Jason125
23-Aug14:15Daljosafat C Paarl League2VINEYARDSPAARL RANGERSAdonis Noel126
23-Aug15:30Daljosafat C Paarl League1VINEYARDSPAARL RANGERSOlivier Wouter127
23-Aug13:05Daljosafat DPaarl League3VIOLETS (PAARL)ALLANDALEMoses Morne128
23-Aug14:15Daljosafat DPaarl League2VIOLETS (PAARL)ALLANDALEJohnson Burnett 129
23-Aug15:30Daljosafat DPaarl League1VIOLETS (PAARL)ALLANDALEFrancke Dyllan130
23-Aug14:45Langa StadiumWomen1BUSY BEES WOMENUWC WOMENVisagie Jan131
23-Aug14:45Theo Marais ParkWomen1MILNERTON WOMENBLUE JETS WOMENDe Lange Rynhardt132
23-Aug14:45PnielWomen1PNIEL WOMENFRANSCHHOEK WOMENMoerat Waleed133
23-Aug14:45Danie Craven StadiumWomen1MATIES WOMENUNITED BROTHERS WOMENNo Team134
23-Aug14:15Blue Stars (Rural)Farm League2BLUE STARS (RURAL)PHIZANTEKRAALClub135
23-Aug15:30Blue Stars (Rural)Farm League1BLUE STARS (RURAL)PHIZANTEKRAALKoorts Reinhard136
23-Aug14:15Cape Science SchoolFarm League2CONSTANTIABRAMPTONClub137
23-Aug15:30Cape Science SchoolFarm League1CONSTANTIABRAMPTONCampbell Craig138
23-Aug14:15KhayamnandiFarm League2KHAYAMANDILANQUEDOCClub139
23-Aug15:30KhayamnandiFarm League1KHAYAMANDILANQUEDOCAdams Jannie140
23-Aug14:15La Motte Sports FieldFarm League2LAMOTTEEXCELSIOR1Club141
23-Aug15:30La Motte Sports FieldFarm League1LAMOTTEEXCELSIOR1Carstens Handre142
23-Aug14:15Nomzamo Sports GroundFarm League2LLWANDLEPUMASClub143
23-Aug15:30Nomzamo Sports GroundFarm League1LLWANDLEPUMASJohnson Samuel 144
23-Aug14:45Phillip Herbstein AReserve League1FALSE BAY 4VILLAGER 5Miggels Cornelius145
23-Aug13:25Phillip Herbstein AReserve League1FALSE BAY 5VILLAGER 4Atherton Nugent146
24-Aug14:00Khayelitsha Stadium Sunday1UNITED BROTHERSCAPE STARSKlaas Christopher 147
24-Aug14:00Khayelitsha Stadium Sunday1KHAYA ROSETYHUME STARSMrulwa Sinethemba148
24-Aug15:30Khayelitsha Stadium Sunday1YOUNG ATTACKERSHOME BOYSNomdatya Lewis149
24-Aug14:00Khayelitsha Stadium Sunday1CAPE RHINOSDOLPHINSMkuku Thembani 150
23-Aug11:30BISHOPSPREMIER A1BISHOPSDROSDTYSalmans Joey151
23-Aug11:30BOLAND LANDBOUPREMIER A1BOLAND LANDBOUOAKDALEKemp Matt152
23-Aug11:30WYNBERGPREMIER A1WYNBERGPAARLGIMNASIUMDuToit Stefan153
23-Aug11:30SACSPREMIER A1SACSPAARL BOISHAAIFortuin Jerome154
23-Aug11:30RONDEBOSCHPREMIER A1RONDEBOSCHDE KUILENVan Zyl Marc155
23-Aug12:45BELLVILLEPREMIER B1BELLVILLEDF MALANBothma Bennie156
23-Aug11:30HTS BELLVILLEPREMIER B1HTS BELLVILLEJ.G.MEIRINGRogers Pierre157
23-Aug11:30BRACKENFELLPREMIER B1BRACKENFELLTYGERBERG HIGHDorfman Jared158
23-Aug11:30STELLENBERGPREMIER B1STELLENBERGDURBANVILLEBarry Nathan159
23-Aug11:30STRAND HIGHPREMIER B1STRAND HIGHPRIMROSE RFCVorster Ampie160
23-Aug11:30MONUMENTPARKPREMIER B1MONUMENTPARKVREDENDALEngelbrecht Christo161
23-Aug11:00H.H.HU/19 A11H.H.HBELLVILLE SOUTH HIGHHeydenrych Hennie162
23-Aug11:30PRESIDENTU/19 A11PRESIDENTFAIRBURN COLLEGEVan Heerden Christo163
23-Aug11:30PAREL VALLEI HIGHU/19 A11PAREL VALLEI HIGHJAN VAN RIEBEECKOosthuizen Jonathan164
23-Aug11:30MILNERTONU/19 A11MILNERTONTYGERBERG JUN RFCSolomons Ivan165
23-Aug11:30BERGVLIETU/19 A21BERGVLIETSTRAND SECONDARYJohnston Cullum166
23-Aug11:15WESTERFORDU/19 A21WESTERFORDREDDAMSwart Wihan 167