Toolbox & Quick Links

Welcome to 2015 - Stay safe & enjoy the season.

 

Date Time Venue LG TM Home Visitor Referee Game
datetimevenueleagueteamhomevisitorrefereegame
31-Jul20:00Phillip HerbsteinReserve League1FALSE BAY 5DURBANVILLE-BELLVILLE 4Smith Richard1
31-Jul19:45GoodwoodReserve League1GOODWOOD 4UCT 5Atherton Nugent2
31-Jul19:00Brookside Sports Ground BReserve League1VILLAGER 4UCT 4Niemann Pieter3
31-Jul20:15Brookside Sports Ground BReserve League1VILLAGER 5HELDERBERG 4Wilson Connie4
31-Jul19:15Uwc Rugby FieldsUnder 20 League1UWC BFALSE BAY BCampbell Craig5
01-Aug13:35Accordian ParkSuper League Group A3BELHARUCTJacobs Elias6
01-Aug14:45Accordian ParkSuper League Group A2BELHARUCTSmith Jaco7
01-Aug16:00Accordian ParkSuper League Group A1BELHARUCTUys Divan8
01-Aug13:35Durbanville Sports ClubSuper League Group A3DURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEST GEORGESBenn J.J. 9
01-Aug14:45Durbanville Sports ClubSuper League Group A2DURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEST GEORGESFrancke Dyllan10
01-Aug16:00Durbanville Sports ClubSuper League Group A1DURBANVILLE-BELLVILLEST GEORGESBarry Nathan11
01-Aug13:35Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A3FALSE BAYPRIMROSEBroodryk Carl12
01-Aug14:45Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A2FALSE BAYPRIMROSETakacs Eduardo13
01-Aug16:00Phillip HerbsteinSuper League Group A1FALSE BAYPRIMROSEKemp Matt14
01-Aug13:35Stephen OvalSuper League Group A3HAMILTONSSTELLENBOSCHGeldenhuys Marc15
01-Aug14:45Stephen OvalSuper League Group A2HAMILTONSSTELLENBOSCHHerselman Zandre16
01-Aug16:00Stephen OvalSuper League Group A1HAMILTONSSTELLENBOSCHvan der Westhuizen Marius17
01-Aug13:35Florida ParkSuper League Group A3TYGERBERGHELDERBERGBassier Riedewaan18
01-Aug14:45Florida ParkSuper League Group A2TYGERBERGHELDERBERGDe Wet Jean19
01-Aug16:00Florida ParkSuper League Group A1TYGERBERGHELDERBERGJadezweni Cwengile20
01-Aug13:35Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A3VICTORIANSSIR LOWRIANSThornton Virgil21
01-Aug14:45Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A2VICTORIANSSIR LOWRIANSJohnston Cullum22
01-Aug16:00Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A1VICTORIANSSIR LOWRIANSPienaar Jacques23
01-Aug13:35Brookside Sports GroundSuper League Group A3VILLAGERUWCVisitor24
01-Aug14:45Brookside Sports GroundSuper League Group A2VILLAGERUWCVisitor25
01-Aug16:00Brookside Sports GroundSuper League Group A1VILLAGERUWCVisitor26
01-Aug13:35Bellville-SouthSuper League Group B3BELLVILLEBRACKENFELLJacobs Ashiley27
01-Aug14:45Bellville-SouthSuper League Group B2BELLVILLEBRACKENFELLOrrie Cassiem28
01-Aug16:00Bellville-SouthSuper League Group B1BELLVILLEBRACKENFELLSwartz Nathan29
01-Aug13:35LentegeurSuper League Group B3COLLEGIANSPNIEL VILLAGERSPietersen Thyron30
01-Aug14:45LentegeurSuper League Group B2COLLEGIANSPNIEL VILLAGERSTBC31
01-Aug16:00LentegeurSuper League Group B1COLLEGIANSPNIEL VILLAGERSHeydenrych Hennie32
01-Aug13:35Kuilsriver Sports FieldSuper League Group B3KUILSRIVIERUNION MILNERTONAppoles Zaahid33
01-Aug14:45Kuilsriver Sports FieldSuper League Group B2KUILSRIVIERUNION MILNERTONDe Wee Ettienne34
01-Aug16:00Kuilsriver Sports FieldSuper League Group B1KUILSRIVIERUNION MILNERTONVan Zyl Marc35
01-Aug13:35Macassar Sports FieldSuper League Group B3MACASSARHANDS & HEARTLindoor Pieter36
01-Aug14:45Macassar Sports FieldSuper League Group B2MACASSARHANDS & HEARTDeacon Ryan37
01-Aug16:00Macassar Sports FieldSuper League Group B1MACASSARHANDS & HEARTMrulwa Sinethemba38
01-Aug13:35Jan Burger Sports ComplexSuper League Group B3NNKRAITHBY UNIVERSALSJoko Nkosinathi39
01-Aug14:45Jan Burger Sports ComplexSuper League Group B2NNKRAITHBY UNIVERSALSMiggels Cornelius40
01-Aug16:00Jan Burger Sports ComplexSuper League Group B1NNKRAITHBY UNIVERSALSDu Toit Stefan41
01-Aug13:35Chukker RoadSuper League Group B3VIOLETSFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDBongco Lulamile42
01-Aug14:45Chukker RoadSuper League Group B2VIOLETSFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDNomdatya Lewis43
01-Aug16:00Chukker RoadSuper League Group B1VIOLETSFRANSCHHOEK UNITEDOosthuizen Jonathan44
01-Aug13:35NoordhoekSuper League Group C3MASIPHUMELELEGOODWOODWyngaardt Nathaniel45
01-Aug14:45NoordhoekSuper League Group C2MASIPHUMELELEGOODWOODMeiring Jason46
01-Aug16:00NoordhoekSuper League Group C1MASIPHUMELELEGOODWOODBosch Petri47
01-Aug13:35Scottsdene Sports ComplexSuper League Group C3SCOTTSDENE CENTRALBLUE JETSSoekar Ameen48
01-Aug14:45Scottsdene Sports ComplexSuper League Group C2SCOTTSDENE CENTRALBLUE JETSMyburgh Travis49
01-Aug16:00Scottsdene Sports ComplexSuper League Group C1SCOTTSDENE CENTRALBLUE JETSColville Mornay50
01-Aug13:35Elsies River 47th StreetSuper League Group C3SILVERLEAFLANGAVan Staden Riana51
01-Aug14:45Elsies River 47th StreetSuper League Group C2SILVERLEAFLANGAMuller Morne52
01-Aug16:00Elsies River 47th StreetSuper League Group C1SILVERLEAFLANGAEngelbrecht Christo53
01-Aug13:35Idas ValleySuper League Group C3STELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSKRAAIFONTEINAcademy54
01-Aug14:45Idas ValleySuper League Group C2STELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSKRAAIFONTEINAcademy55
01-Aug16:00Idas ValleySuper League Group C1STELLENBOSCH CORONATIONSKRAAIFONTEINAcademy56
01-Aug13:35Abbatoir ASuper League Group C3STRAND UNITEDSTRANDJohnson Samuel57
01-Aug14:45Abbatoir ASuper League Group C2STRAND UNITEDSTRANDWentzel Oesman58
01-Aug16:00Abbatoir ASuper League Group C1STRAND UNITEDSTRANDTolken Riaan59
01-Aug13:35Greenpoint TrackSuper League Group C3YOUNG STARSSILVERTREEJacobs Keith60
01-Aug14:45Greenpoint TrackSuper League Group C2YOUNG STARSSILVERTREEAdams Janizol61
01-Aug16:00Greenpoint TrackSuper League Group C1YOUNG STARSSILVERTREELe Roux Pieter62
01-Aug13:35Somerset West R6Promotion Competition3ALL SAINTSBUSY BEESMay Ghaalid63
01-Aug14:45Somerset West R6Promotion Competition2ALL SAINTSBUSY BEESCarelse Diwaan64
01-Aug16:00Somerset West R6Promotion Competition1ALL SAINTSBUSY BEESAvontuur Vernon65
01-Aug13:35Noll AvenuePromotion Competition3CALEDONIAN ROSESLAGUNYAVan Niekerk Brendon66
01-Aug14:45Noll AvenuePromotion Competition2CALEDONIAN ROSESLAGUNYABester Andre67
01-Aug16:00Noll AvenuePromotion Competition1CALEDONIAN ROSESLAGUNYAHartnick Vernon68
01-Aug13:35Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion Competition3EERSTERIVIERKYLEMORELayman Zhandre69
01-Aug14:45Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion Competition2EERSTERIVIERKYLEMOREKamana Luthabo70
01-Aug16:00Eersterivier Sports GroundsPromotion Competition1EERSTERIVIERKYLEMORESwart Wihan71
01-Aug13:35Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition3ROCKLANDSVAN DER STELGardiner Henry72
01-Aug14:45Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition2ROCKLANDSVAN DER STELAdams Jannie73
01-Aug16:00Rocklands Sports ComplexPromotion Competition1ROCKLANDSVAN DER STELGeorge Edwin74
01-Aug13:35Daljosofat DPaarl Region Bottom 63PEREL UNITEDYOUNG GARDENSEphraim Lluchin75
01-Aug14:45Daljosofat DPaarl Region Bottom 62PEREL UNITEDYOUNG GARDENSRoos Bradley76
01-Aug16:00Daljosofat DPaarl Region Bottom 61PEREL UNITEDYOUNG GARDENSMqomboti Khwezi77
01-Aug13:35City Park BCity League3PERSEVERANCETECHNIKON-TUINESmith Dion78
01-Aug14:45City Park BCity League2PERSEVERANCETECHNIKON-TUINECampher Petrus79
01-Aug16:00City Park BCity League1PERSEVERANCETECHNIKON-TUINETBC80
01-Aug13:35VygieskraalCity League3WATSONIAPOLISIEHoltzhausen Reinhard81
01-Aug14:45VygieskraalCity League2WATSONIAPOLISIEMeniers Waseem82
01-Aug16:00VygieskraalCity League1WATSONIAPOLISIEGabriels Taariq83
01-Aug13:35Langa Stadium BCity League3WESTERN ZEBRASMANENBERG RANGERSMeniers Waseem84
01-Aug14:45Langa Stadium BCity League2WESTERN ZEBRASMANENBERG RANGERSMalgas Phikisile85
01-Aug16:00Langa Stadium BCity League1WESTERN ZEBRASMANENBERG RANGERSBernado Jacques86
01-Aug13:35Langa Stadium ACity League3YOUNG IDEASTEMPERANCE CITIESHagglund Lloyd87
01-Aug14:45Langa Stadium ACity League2YOUNG IDEASTEMPERANCE CITIESVan Rensburg Charles88
01-Aug16:00Langa Stadium ACity League1YOUNG IDEASTEMPERANCE CITIESStander Jacques89
01-Aug13:35Protea ParkNorthern League3ATLANTISWHISTLING WHEELSTitus Jenado90
01-Aug14:45Protea ParkNorthern League2ATLANTISWHISTLING WHEELSPassens Samuel91
01-Aug16:00Protea ParkNorthern League1ATLANTISWHISTLING WHEELSHerselman Zandre92
01-Aug13:35KlapmutsNorthern League3BLUE STARS UNITEDBLAKESArnolds Rafiq93
01-Aug14:45KlapmutsNorthern League2BLUE STARS UNITEDBLAKESVenter Niel94
01-Aug16:00KlapmutsNorthern League1BLUE STARS UNITEDBLAKESTities Martin95
01-Aug13:35Delft Sports GroundNorthern League3DELFTKHAYELITSHAStander Morne96
01-Aug14:45Delft Sports GroundNorthern League2DELFTKHAYELITSHADirkse Hennie97
01-Aug16:00Delft Sports GroundNorthern League1DELFTKHAYELITSHAAdonis Noel98
01-Aug13:35Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League3IMIQHAYISTRAND PIONEERSDavids Gary99
01-Aug14:45Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League2IMIQHAYISTRAND PIONEERSKnozer Gershwin100
01-Aug16:00Khayelitsha StadiumNorthern League1IMIQHAYISTRAND PIONEERSVan Wyk Christopher101
01-Aug13:35Allenby DriveSouthern League3RETREATTHISTLESBailie Riaan102
01-Aug14:45Allenby DriveSouthern League2RETREATTHISTLESLategan Donovan103
01-Aug16:00Allenby DriveSouthern League1RETREATTHISTLESLa Meyer Alroy104
01-Aug13:35Fairmount High SchoolSouthern League3TITANSRICHMOND RANGERSNiemann Pieter105
01-Aug14:45Fairmount High SchoolSouthern League2TITANSRICHMOND RANGERSVan Wyk James106
01-Aug16:00Fairmount High SchoolSouthern League1TITANSRICHMOND RANGERSMartin Rodville107
01-Aug13:35Ny 49, GugulethuSouthern League3YOUNG BROTHERSBISHOP LAVISZilinkomo S.108
01-Aug14:45Ny 49, GugulethuSouthern League2YOUNG BROTHERSBISHOP LAVISDaniels Gurshon109
01-Aug16:00Ny 49, GugulethuSouthern League1YOUNG BROTHERSBISHOP LAVISMkuku Thembani110
01-Aug13:35PhillipiSouthern League3YOUNG WESLEYSPENINSULARailoun Zahir111
01-Aug14:45PhillipiSouthern League2YOUNG WESLEYSPENINSULAAtherton Nugent112
01-Aug16:00PhillipiSouthern League1YOUNG WESLEYSPENINSULALeibrandt Jerome113
01-Aug12:15Accordian ParkU/20 Super A1BELHAR AUCT AHagen Henk114
01-Aug13:25Durbanville Sports Club BU/20 Super A1DURBANVILLE-BELLVILLE AST GEORGES AVenter Niel115
01-Aug13:25Phillip Herbstein BU/20 Super A1FALSE BAY APRIMROSE ANel Wickus116
01-Aug14:45Stephen Oval BU/20 Super A1HAMILTONS ASTELLENBOSCH AReitz Tobi-Jacques117
01-Aug13:25Florida ParkU/20 Super A1TYGERBERG AHELDERBERG ATBC118
01-Aug13:25Coetzenberg AU/20 Super A1VICTORIANS ASIR LOWRIANS AVan Dyk Andre119
01-Aug13:25Brookside Sports Ground BU/20 Super A1VILLAGER AUWC AVisitor120
01-Aug13:25Bellville-South BU/20 Super B1BELLVILLE ABRACKENFELL APetersen Wilfred121
01-Aug12:15LentegeurU/20 Super B1COLLEGIANS APNIEL VILLAGERS ABernado Jacques122
02-Aug13:25Mamre Sports GroundU/20 Super B1HAMLETS ARANGERS AWitbooi Andre123
01-Aug13:25Kuilsriver Sports Field BU/20 Super B1KUILSRIVIER AUNION MILNERTON AKnoetze Haegen124
01-Aug12:15Macassar Sports FieldU/20 Super B1MACASSAR AHANDS & HEART AGoosen Servaas125
01-Aug13:25Jan Burger Sports Complex BU/20 Super B1NNK ARAITHBY UNIVERSALS AJanuarie Jayson126
01-Aug13:25Chukker Road BU/20 Super B1VIOLETS AFRANSCHHOEK UNITED ADiedericks Marshall127
01-Aug12:15NoordhoekU/20 Super C1MASIPHUMELELE AGOODWOOD AKapp Darnyn128
01-Aug13:25Scottsdene Sports Complex BU/20 Super C1SCOTTSDENE CENTRAL ABLUE JETS AHael Xzenophine129
01-Aug13:25Elsies River 47th Street BU/20 Super C1SILVERLEAF ALANGA APeterson Dimitri130
01-Aug13:25Idas Valley BU/20 Super C1STELLENBOSCH CORONATIONS AKRAAIFONTEIN AJohnson Burnett131
01-Aug13:25Abbatoir BU/20 Super C1STRAND UNITED ASTRAND AJohnson Samuel132
01-Aug13:25Greenpoint PostageU/20 Super C1YOUNG STARS ASILVERTREE AKruger Paul133
01-Aug13:25Stephen Oval BUnder 20 League1HAMILTONS BUCT BHendriksz Denvin134
01-Aug14:00Groendal Sports GroundsWomens League1FRANSCHHOEK LADIESUNITED BROTHERS LADIESEphraim Lluchin135
01-Aug14:45Devon ValleySimonsberg League2EVERGREENSCONSTANTIAFritz Romano136
01-Aug16:00Devon ValleySimonsberg League1EVERGREENSCONSTANTIAVisagie Jan137
01-Aug14:45Cloetesville Sports GroundsSimonsberg League2EXCELSIOR1FAUREMunro Phillippe138
01-Aug16:00Cloetesville Sports GroundsSimonsberg League1EXCELSIOR1FAUREKearns Wayne139
01-Aug14:45Morning Star Sports GroundSimonsberg League2MORNING STARLANQUEDOCTBC140
01-Aug16:00Morning Star Sports GroundSimonsberg League1MORNING STARLANQUEDOCGroenemeyer B.141
01-Aug14:45Phizantekraal High SchoolSimonsberg League2PHIZANTEKRAALPUMASSpies Felix142
01-Aug16:00Phizantekraal High SchoolSimonsberg League1PHIZANTEKRAALPUMASHayman Chris143
02-Aug13:35Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1CAPE RHINOSYOUNG ATTACKERSDaniels Mogamat144
02-Aug14:45Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1CAPE STARSTYHUME STARSQwane Bulela145
02-Aug14:45Khayelitsha Stadium BSunday1DOLPHINSSTAR OF CAPEBongco Lulamile146
02-Aug16:00Khayelitsha Stadium ASunday1HOME BOYSWITSAND UNITEDJoko Nkosinathi147
02-Aug16:00Khayelitsha Stadium BSunday1KHAYA ROSEUNITED BROTHERSNomdatya Lewis148
05-Aug18:35Florida ParkSuper League Group A3TYGERBERGSTELLENBOSCHMqomboti Khwezi149
05-Aug19:45Florida ParkSuper League Group A2TYGERBERGSTELLENBOSCHFrancke Dyllan150
05-Aug21:00Florida ParkSuper League Group A1TYGERBERGSTELLENBOSCHPretorius Francois151
05-Aug18:35UniversitySuper League Group A3UCTHAMILTONSVisitor152
05-Aug19:45UniversitySuper League Group A2UCTHAMILTONSVisitor153
05-Aug21:00UniversitySuper League Group A1UCTHAMILTONSJadezweni Cwengile154
05-Aug18:35Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A3VICTORIANSVILLAGERJacobs Elias155
05-Aug19:45Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A2VICTORIANSVILLAGERLe Roux Pieter156
05-Aug21:00Danie Craven StadiumSuper League Group A1VICTORIANSVILLAGERvan der Westhuizen Marius157
05-Aug18:25Florida Park BU/20 Super A1TYGERBERG ASTELLENBOSCH ABosch Petri158
05-Aug18:25University BU/20 Super A1UCT AHAMILTONS ASmith Jaco159
05-Aug18:25Coetzenberg AU/20 Super A1VICTORIANS AVILLAGER ADe Wet Jean160